Program Guide

MONDAY

John Beckwith Ministry 8:15 AM 8:30 AM
Fountain of the Living Word 8:30 AM 8:45 AM
OLD LANDMARK/TRUE GOSPEL 8:45 AM 9:00 AM
NEWS BREAK WITH ROBERT ASHLEY 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
NATURE'S FORMULA MINISTRY 9:30 AM 10:00 AM
BIBLEWAY COMMUNITY BAPTIST 10:00 AM 10:30 AM
IDEAL FAMILY CHURCH 10:30 AM 11:30 AM
ANN MURRAY 11:30 AM 11:45 PM
EMPOWERMENT PRAYER 11:45 PM 12:00 PM
SHOWERS OF BLESSINGS 12:00 PM 12:15 PM
RIVER OF LIFE 12:15 PM 12:30 PM
THIRD AVENUE BAPTIST 12:30 PM 1:00 PM
1:00 PM 1:30 PM
NEW BIRTH BAPTIST CHURCH 1:30 PM 2:00 PM
Divine Eagles 2:00 PM 2:15 PM
REVELATION OF JESUS CHRIST 2:30 PM 3:00 PM
3:00 PM 3:30 PM
LIGHTHOUSE COGIC 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
4:00 PM 4:15 PM
World Missionary Evangelism 4:15 PM 4:30 PM
MT. OLIVE CHURCH OF PLANO 5:25 PM 5:30 PM


TUESDAY

8:00 AM 8:15 AM
8:15 AM 8:30 AM
Fountain of the Living Word 8:30 AM 8:45 AM
FULL GOSPEL NEW LIFE 8:45 AM 9:00 AM
NEWS BREAK WITH ROBERT ASHLEY 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
NATURE'S FORMULA MINISTRY 9:30 AM 10:00 AM
BIBLEWAY COMMUNITY BAPTIST 10:00 AM 10:30 AM
IDEAL FAMILY CHURCH 10:30 AM 11:30 AM
ANN MURRAY 11:30 AM 11:45 PM
SHILOH CHURCH 11:45 PM 12:00 PM
SHOWERS OF BLESSINGS 12:00 PM 12:15 PM
RIVER OF LIFE 12:15 PM 12:30 PM
THIRD AVENUE BAPTIST 12:30 PM 1:00 PM
Interview Time 1:00 PM 1:30 PM
NEW BIRTH BAPTIST CHURCH 1:30 PM 2:00 PM
Divine Eagle 2:00 PM 2:15 PM
REVELATION OF JESUS CHRIST 2:30 PM 3:00 PM
3:00 PM 3:30 PM
LIGHTHOUSE COGIC 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
4:00 PM 4:15 PM
World Missionary Evangelism 4:15 PM 4:30 PM
MT. OLIVE CHURCH OF PLANO 5:25 PM 5:30 PM


WEDNESDAY

Purity 8:00 AM 8:15 AM
8:15 AM 8:30 AM
Fountain of the Living Word 8:30 AM 8:45 AM
8:45 AM 9:00 AM
NEWS BREAK WITH ROBERT ASHLEY 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
NATURE'S FORMULA MINISTRY 9:30 AM 10:00 AM
BIBLEWAY COMMUNITY BAPTIST 10:00 AM 10:30 AM
IDEAL FAMILY CHURCH 10:30 AM 11:30 AM
APOSTLE MICHAEL HORNE 11:30 AM 12:00 PM
SHOWERS OF BLESSINGS 12:00 PM 12:15 PM
RIVER OF LIFE 12:15 PM 12:30 PM
THIRD AVENUE BAPTIST 12:30 PM 1:00 PM
MINISTER O.V. DICKSON, JR 1:00 PM 1:15 PM
1:15 PM 1:30 PM
NEW BIRTH BAPTIST CHURCH 1:30 PM 2:00 PM
2:00 PM 2:30 PM
REVELATION OF JESUS CHRIST 2:30 PM 3:00 PM
3:00 PM 3:15 PM
GRACE & TRUTH APOSTOLIC CH 3:15 PM 3:30 PM
LIGHTHOUSE COGIC 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
4:00 PM 4:15 PM
World Missionary Evangelism 4:15 PM 4:30 PM
MT. OLIVE CHURCH OF PLANO 5:25 PM 5:30 PM


THURSDAY

8:00 AM 8:15 AM
John Beckwith Ministry 8:15 AM 8:30 AM
Fountain of the Living Word 8:30 AM 8:45 AM
8:45 AM 9:00 AM
NEWS BREAK WITH ROBERT ASHLEY 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
NATURE'S FORMULA MINISTRY 9:30 AM 10:00 AM
BIBLEWAY COMMUNITY BAPTIST 10:00 AM 10:30 AM
IDEAL FAMILY CHURCH 10:30 AM 11:30 AM
11:30 AM 11:58 AM
SHOWERS OF BLESSINGS 12:00 PM 12:15 PM
RIVER OF LIFE 12:15 PM 12:30 PM
THIRD AVENUE BAPTIST 12:30 PM 1:00 PM
CAD 1:00 PM 1:30 PM
NEW BIRTH BAPTIST CHURCH 1:30 PM 2:00 PM
MIDNIGHT COMMANDER 2:00 PM 2:30 PM
REVELATION OF JESUS CHRIST 2:30 PM 3:00 PM
3:00 PM 3:30 PM
LIGHTHOUSE COGIC 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
Trinity Cathedral of Praise 4:00 PM 4:15 PM
World Missionary Evangelism 4:15 PM 4:30 PM
MT. OLIVE CHURCH OF PLANO 5:25 PM 5:30 PM


FRIDAY

Purity 8:00 AM 8:15 AM
8:15 AM 8:30 AM
Fountain of the Living Word 8:30 AM 8:45 AM
8:45 AM 9:00 AM
NEWS BREAK WITH ROBERT ASHLEY 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
NATURE'S FORMULA MINISTRY 9:30 AM 10:00 AM
BIBLEWAY COMMUNITY BAPTIST 10:00 AM 10:30 AM
IDEAL FAMILY CHURCH 10:30 AM 11:30 AM
APOSTLE MICHAEL HORNE 11:30 AM 12:00 PM
SHOWERS OF BLESSINGS 12:00 PM 12:15 PM
RIVER OF LIFE 12:15 PM 12:30 PM
THIRD AVENUE BAPTIST 12:30 PM 1:00 PM
Rob Stern 1:00 PM 1:30 PM
NEW BIRTH BAPTIST CHURCH 1:30 PM 2:00 PM
2:00 PM 2:15 PM
2:15 PM 2:30 PM
REVELATION OF JESUS CHRIST 2:30 PM 3:00 PM
3:00 PM 3:30 PM
LIGHTHOUSE COGIC 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
4:00 PM 4:15 PM
World Missionary Evangelism 4:15 PM 4:30 PM
MT. OLIVE CHURCH OF PLANO 5:25 PM 5:30 PM


SATURDAY

GOD OF THE BIBLE 8:00 AM 9:00 AM
THIS IS YOUR LIFE 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
NEW BIRTH BAPTIST 9:30 AM 10:00 AM
EVANGEL TEMPLE 10:00 AM 10:15 AM
GOLDEN GATE FUNERAL HOME 10:15 AM 11:00 AM
Life Restoration Outreach Ministries 11:00 AM 11:30 AM
THE LANGUAGE OF HEAVEN 11:30 AM 11:45 AM
11:45 AM 12:00 PM
New Covenant Intl Fellowship 12:00 PM 12:30 PM
12:30 PM 12:45 PM
Prophet Floyd James 12:45 PM 1:00 PM
GOOD SHEPHERD 1ST SAT 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Modern Back and Neck 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
GOOD SHEPHERD 3RD SAT 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
4TH SATURDAY 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
2:00 PM 2:15 PM
NEW GENERATION WORD 2:15 PM 2:30 PM
PROPHET JAMES 2:30 PM 3:15 PM
FREE COGIC 3:15 PM 3:30 PM
METROPOLITAN TABERNACLE BAPT 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
ABUNDANT OVERFLOW MINISTRIES 4:00 PM 4:15 PM
4:15 PM 4:30 PM
Kesia Carter 4:45 PM 5:00 PM


SUNDAY

GRACE CELEBRATION FELLOWSHIP 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
DELIVERANCE TODAY 8:30 AM 9:00 AM
STEVEN PATTERSON 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
GOD OF THE BIBLE 9:30 AM 10:30 AM
10:30 AM 11:00 AM
11:00 AM 11:30 AM
Viewpoints 11:30 AM 12:00 PM
1st St John 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
1:00 PM 2:00 PM
WALK BY FAITH 2:00 PM 2:30 PM
2:30 PM 3:00 PM
POWER IN THE VALLEY MINISTRY 3:00 PM 3:30 PM